Lindner family tree

Lori SchubertAge: 83 years19292013

Name
Lori Schubert
Given names
Lori
Surname
Schubert
Married name
Lori Lindner
Also known as
Lavrencija
Birth September 4, 1929
Death of a husbandHans Georg Günther “Hako” Lindner
April 8, 1999 (Age 69 years)
Death July 19, 2013 (Age 83 years)
Family with Hans Georg Günther “Hako” Lindner - View this family
husband
Stettin - Barnimstrasse 13, Lindner family homeHans Georg Günther “Hako” Lindner
Birth: July 31, 1921 29 23Frankfurt Oder, Germany
Occupation: Surveyor (Vermessungs - Techniker)
Death: April 8, 1999Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Note

Although born and provided with the given name of Lavrencija, preferred and was known as Lori.