Lori Schubert, 19292013 (age 83 years)

Name
Lori Schubert
Given names
Lori
Surname
Schubert
Married name
Lori Lindner
Also known as
Lavrencija
Family with Hans Georg Günther Lindner “Hako”
husband
Stettin - Barnimstrasse 13, Lindner family home
19211999
Birth: July 31, 1921 29 23Frankfurt Oder, Germany
Occupation: Surveyor (Vermessungs - Techniker)
Death: April 8, 1999Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
herself
19292013
Birth: September 4, 1929Tržič, Slovenia, Yugoslavia
Death: July 19, 2013Kingston Beach, Tasmania, Australia
daughter
son
son
son
Note

Although born and provided with the given name of Lavrencija, preferred and was known as Lori.